Dames 7

Dames 7

3e klasse

Speelsters

Annelyn de Boer
Iris Popken
Lieke Bos
Ilse van Blanken
Eve Beldman
Iris Troost
Lotte van Vliet
Anne Jet de Wolf
Kim Lugtenberg
Ilse Dekker
Luna van de Kerkhof
Lyanne Medema

Trainer / Coach

–

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 19.30-21.00 uur
Donderdag 19.30-21.00 uur

Wedstrijdinformatie

Standen
#TeamGPWV+-
1vv Ouvol DS 3314111297215
2Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3414115367307
3Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7313102284245
4Vonk/Coevorden DS 4311104301267
5DAC Dedemsvaart DS 43767266272
6Volco DS 546612355393
7Wesseling DOK DS 43548248264
8VIOS/R DS 23548228276
9Betech Olhaco DS 633310264304
10Zwaluwen DS 432210211278
Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
31 October 14:30Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Sportcentrum De Waterwyck in Steenwijk
07 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - DAC Dedemsvaart DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
14 November 13:00Zwaluwen DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Gramsbergen in Gramsbergen
21 November 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - vv Ouvol DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
28 November 14:00Vonk/Coevorden DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Drostenhal in Coevorden
12 December 15:30Volco DS 5 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Carrousel in Ommen
16 January 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Betech Olhaco DS 6De Spil in Nieuwleusen
29 January 20:30VIOS/R DS 2 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Marse in Ruinen
06 February 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Brouwer Tuk / Steevast DS 3De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 February 17:00DAC Dedemsvaart DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Citadel in Dedemsvaart
06 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Volco DS 5De Spil in Nieuwleusen
13 March 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Zwaluwen DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
20 March 18:00vv Ouvol DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7De Wiekelaar in Dalfsen
03 April 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Vonk/Coevorden DS 4De Spil in Nieuwleusen
16 April 21:00Wesseling DOK DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7Hulzebosch in Dwingeloo
Resultaten
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 October 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - VIOS/R DS 23-125-23, 17-25, 25-22, 25-13
03 October 14:00Betech Olhaco DS 6 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 70-425-27, 21-25, 21-25, 15-25
26 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Wesseling DOK DS 43-125-21, 25-23, 25-11, 15-25
19 September 13:30Flash Nieuwleusen DS 7 - Set Up/B DS 43-025-15, 25-15, 25-10
15 September 21:00vv Ouvol DS 3 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 73-025-19, 25-23, 25-21
12 September 15:00Zwaluwen DS 4 - Flash Nieuwleusen DS 70-313-25, 14-25, 18-25

Dames 7 op de socials