2e Divisie
DAMES 1
2e Divisie
Speelsters
Myrthe S.
Iris K.
Joanne K.
Manon v B.
Sterre O.
Lisa B.
Michelle v L.
Dorien W.
Judith B.
Marit v/d W.
Ingrid B.
Positie
Spelverdeelster
Spelverdeelster
Trainer / Coach
Gerjan Heerkes
Trainingtijden
Dinsdag van 20:30 tot 22:30 uur
Donderdag van 20:30 tot 22:30 uur
# | Team | Wedstr. | Punten |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau DS 1 | 22 | 101 |
2 | Lycurgus DS 1 | 22 | 77 |
3 | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 22 | 69 |
4 | vc Bolsward DS 1 | 22 | 68 |
5 | De Brouwerij/Veracles DS 3 | 22 | 49 |
6 | Betech Olhaco DS 1 | 22 | 48 |
7 | VC Zwolle DS 3 | 22 | 46 |
8 | DIO Bedum DS 1 | 22 | 46 |
9 | ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 1 | 22 | 44 |
10 | Hemingway's Donitas DS 3 | 22 | 44 |
11 | Sudosa-Desto DS 4 | 22 | 38 |
12 | Wesseling DOK DS 1 | 22 | 30 |
Datum | Tijd | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Sporthal | Plaats | Route |
---|
Datum | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Resultaat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 apr. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Oranje Nassau DS 1 | 1-3 |
06 apr. | Wesseling DOK DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 2-3 |
23 mrt. | Hemingway's Donitas DS 3 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
16 mrt. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 1 | 3-1 |
09 mrt. | DIO Bedum DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
02 mrt. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Lycurgus DS 1 | 1-3 |
10 feb. | Betech Olhaco DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 3-2 |
03 feb. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Sudosa-Desto DS 4 | 3-1 |
27 jan. | De Brouwerij/Veracles DS 3 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
20 jan. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | VC Zwolle DS 3 | 1-3 |
13 jan. | vc Bolsward DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
16 dec. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Wesseling DOK DS 1 | 3-1 |
09 dec. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Hemingway's Donitas DS 3 | 3-2 |
02 dec. | VC Zwolle DS 3 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
25 nov. | ABS Autoherstel Huysmans Ommen/Volco DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 3-1 |
18 nov. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | DIO Bedum DS 1 | 2-3 |
11 nov. | Lycurgus DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 1-3 |
04 nov. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Betech Olhaco DS 1 | 3-1 |
28 okt. | Sudosa-Desto DS 4 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 0-4 |
14 okt. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | De Brouwerij/Veracles DS 3 | 4-0 |
30 sep. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | vc Bolsward DS 1 | 3-1 |
23 sep. | Oranje Nassau DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 3-1 |
16 sep. | Dash DS 1 | - | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | 3-0 |
16 sep. | Flash Nieuwleusen DS 1 | - | Wesseling DOK DS 1 | 3-1 |